10. ročník Memoriálu Václava Vele
Výsledky - 26.8.2018
Pořadí | Jméno | Oddíl / Bydliště | Ročník | Kategorie | Výsledný čas | Ztráta |
1. | Jiří Šorm | Favorit Brno | 1997 | M | 13:43 | + 00:00 |
2. | Jakub Hrubý | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1998 | M | 14:37 | + 00:54 |
3. | Jaroslav Hradecký | Sportraces-Issac Team | 1996 | M | 14:41 | + 00:58 |
4. | Tomáš Malík | SSC Železný Brod | 1984 | M30 | 14:45 | + 01:02 |
5. | Matěj Pechout | Cyklo Benda | 2001 | JUNIOR | 15:03 | + 01:20 |
6. | Jakub Svoboda | Kolokrám | 1975 | M40 | 15:06 | + 01:23 |
7. | Karel Petera | Rohozec Amulet Team | 1973 | M40 | 15:07 | + 01:24 |
8. | Michal Benda | Cyklo Benda | 1983 | M30 | 15:19 | + 01:36 |
9. | Petr Klejna | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1980 | M30 | 15:21 | + 01:38 |
10. | Rudolf Reichelt | SK MS Auto | 1971 | M40 | 15:33 | + 01:50 |
11. | Pavel Veselý | SK MS Auto | 1981 | M30 | 15:57 | + 02:14 |
12. | Kamil Polák | Cyklo Kampo Turnov | 1968 | M50 | 16:02 | + 02:19 |
13. | Jan Chlupáč | SSC Železný Brod | 1994 | M | 16:05 | + 02:22 |
14. | Jaroslav Vávra | SSC Železný Brod | 1970 | M40 | 16:06 | + 02:23 |
15. | Jan Pícha | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1975 | M40 | 16:11 | + 02:28 |
16. | Jan Slavíček | Forbidden | 1984 | M30 | 16:13 | + 02:30 |
17. | Lukáš Tulach | cykloliberec.cz | 1984 | M30 | 16:17 | + 02:34 |
18. | Martin Klein | 1977 | M40 | 16:22 | + 02:39 | |
19. | Jiří Holas | Cyklopoint Jičín | 1958 | M60 | 16:23 | + 02:40 |
20. | Jiří Čičko | SSC Železný Brod | 1975 | M40 | 16:29 | + 02:46 |
21. | Miroslav Živný | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1982 | M30 | 16:35 | + 02:52 |
22. | Petr Vlček | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1971 | M40 | 16:37 | + 02:54 |
23. | Pavel Živný | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1987 | M30 | 16:38 | + 02:55 |
24. | Rudolf Cogan | Aerotec | 1971 | M40 | 16:38 | + 02:55 |
25. | Martin Hula | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1992 | M | 16:39 | + 02:56 |
26. | Miloslav Kudrnáč | Cyklopoint Jičín | 1961 | M50 | 17:02 | + 03:19 |
27. | Rudolf Havrda | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1957 | M60 | 17:11 | + 03:28 |
28. | Petr Bažant | Cyklo Benda | 1982 | M30 | 17:14 | + 03:31 |
29. | Robert Kleiner | Lawi Granfondo | 1966 | M50 | 17:15 | + 03:32 |
30. | Vojtěch Drtina | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1977 | M40 | 17:16 | + 03:33 |
31. | Jiří Vlček | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1974 | M40 | 17:18 | + 03:35 |
32. | Josef Semerád | SK MS Auto | 1969 | M40 | 17:22 | + 03:39 |
33. | Pavel Dobiášovský | CK Nový Bydžov | 1981 | M30 | 17:23 | + 03:40 |
34. | Martin Hušek | SSC Železný Brod | 1979 | M30 | 17:23 | + 03:40 |
35. | Daniel Štěpánek | SK MS Auto | 1972 | M40 | 17:28 | + 03:45 |
36. | Pavel Medřický | SK MS Auto | 2000 | JUNIOR | 17:32 | + 03:49 |
37. | Ondřej Vízek | SNS Smržovka | 1984 | M30 | 17:42 | + 03:59 |
38. | Zdeněk Kubíček | OK Mnichovo Hradiště | 1972 | M40 | 17:50 | + 04:07 |
39. | Miloslav Rys | LOKO Pardubice | 1949 | M60 | 17:53 | + 04:10 |
40. | Matěj Myslivec | Sportech SK | 1998 | M | 17:55 | + 04:12 |
41. | Miroslav Tuček | SK MS Auto | 1953 | M60 | 18:02 | + 04:19 |
42. | Eliška Gregorová | Chlístov | 1998 | Ž | 18:03 | + 04:20 |
43. | David Fanderlik | Herby Servis | 2002 | JUNIOR | 18:04 | + 04:21 |
44. | Pavel Just | Cyklo Benda | 1976 | M40 | 18:04 | + 04:21 |
45. | Matouš Lubas | SSC Železný Brod | 1991 | M | 18:07 | + 04:24 |
46. | Tomáš Kubát | CK Kolokrám | 1977 | M40 | 18:10 | + 04:27 |
47. | Ivo Strnad | skibikecentrum.cz | 1964 | M50 | 18:14 | + 04:31 |
48. | Miroslav Hanus | SK MS Auto | 1951 | M60 | 18:15 | + 04:32 |
49. | Miroslav Urban | Železný Brod | 1971 | M40 | 18:17 | + 04:34 |
50. | Jiří Hledík | CK Slavia Praha | 1963 | M50 | 18:27 | + 04:44 |
51. | Jaroslav Holík | SKC Pečky | 1956 | M60 | 18:28 | + 04:45 |
52. | Václav Pavlíček | Sunbike | 1954 | M60 | 18:30 | + 04:47 |
53. | Petr Nováček | SK MS Auto | 1971 | M40 | 18:32 | + 04:49 |
54. | Vladislav Švestka | Cyklokros Milovice | 1967 | M50 | 18:45 | + 05:02 |
55. | Radek Tůma | KSM Hrádek | 1976 | M40 | 18:48 | + 05:05 |
56. | Pavel Blažek | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1957 | M60 | 18:50 | + 05:07 |
57. | Jiří Strnad | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1956 | M60 | 18:50 | + 05:07 |
58. | Jakub Čejchan | Sokol Vrát | 1998 | M | 18:50 | + 05:07 |
59. | David Kváč | SK MS Auto | 2004 | KADET | 19:00 | + 05:17 |
60. | Vojtěch Růžička | Cyklo Vysoké | 1971 | M40 | 19:00 | + 05:17 |
61. | Aleš Náhlovský | Cyklo Šonský | 1957 | M60 | 19:02 | + 05:19 |
62. | František Malinský | KAH Sport Vrchlabí | 1949 | M60 | 19:15 | + 05:32 |
63. | Petr Balásek | Rohozec Amulet Team | 1947 | M60 | 19:29 | + 05:46 |
64. | Pavel Zavřel | Brodec | 1979 | M30 | 19:35 | + 05:52 |
65. | Tomáš Sauer | 1973 | M40 | 19:46 | + 06:03 | |
66. | Alexej Tomeš | Rokytnice nad Jizerou | 1966 | M50 | 19:46 | + 06:03 |
67. | Jiří Lehotský | Cube Cyklo-Ski Špicar | 1948 | M60 | 19:46 | + 06:03 |
68. | Josef Fučík | CK Vinohradské Šlapky | 1954 | M60 | 19:52 | + 06:09 |
69. | Pavel Hobrlant | KSM Hrádek | 1980 | M30 | 19:57 | + 06:14 |
70. | Radek Schwarz | NKT Kablo Cycling Team | 1981 | M30 | 20:06 | + 06:23 |
71. | David Bartoš | Pelechov | 1986 | M30 | 20:11 | + 06:28 |
72. | Václav Zelenka | SK Cyklosport Kern | 1952 | M60 | 20:26 | + 06:43 |
73. | Lenka Vávrová | SSC Železný Brod | 1973 | Ž35 | 20:50 | + 07:07 |
74. | Lukáš Petrásek | 1984 | M30 | 20:50 | + 07:07 | |
75. | Nela Bohatá | KČL Harrachov | 2004 | KADETKA | 20:55 | + 07:12 |
76. | Vladimír Vokatý | SKC Pečky | 1948 | M60 | 20:58 | + 07:15 |
77. | Jan Šubrt | MTB Spartak Vrchlabí | 2005 | KADET | 21:03 | + 07:20 |
78. | Vlastimil Motlík | Železný Brod | 1950 | M60 | 21:06 | + 07:23 |
79. | Justýna Kolářová | Dukla Praha | 2004 | KADETKA | 21:08 | + 07:25 |
80. | Pavel Toločko | KSM Hrádek | 1964 | M50 | 21:08 | + 07:25 |
81. | Jan Myslivec | Sportech SK | 1967 | M50 | 21:18 | + 07:35 |
82. | Josef Koloc | KCL Kooperativa Svijany | 1943 | M60 | 21:27 | + 07:44 |
83. | Vít Tauchman | NKT Kablo Cycling Team | 1981 | M30 | 21:28 | + 07:45 |
84. | Pavel Tomeš | Železný Brod | 1974 | M40 | 21:29 | + 07:46 |
85. | Alena Mikšovská | CSK Markus | 1960 | Ž55 | 21:44 | + 08:01 |
86. | Vladimír Drška | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | 1947 | M60 | 21:51 | + 08:08 |
87. | Miloslav Šturc | SKC Pečky | 1939 | M60 | 21:52 | + 08:09 |
88. | Zdeňka Suková | Aerotec | 1986 | Ž | 22:10 | + 08:27 |
89. | Jan Bartoš | Ohrazenice | 1961 | M50 | 22:11 | + 08:28 |
90. | David Anděl | Malá Skála | 2001 | JUNIOR | 23:21 | + 09:38 |
91. | Jan Šugra | Prolog Bike | 1977 | M40 | 23:48 | + 10:05 |
92. | Tereza Hlinková | Merida Team | 2003 | KADETKA | 23:53 | + 10:10 |
93. | Miroslav Bien | KC Pivovar Vratislavice | 1947 | M60 | 24:40 | + 10:57 |
94. | Jitka Pacharová | Liberec | 1977 | Ž35 | 25:57 | + 12:14 |
95. | Lucie Kuželáková | Železný Brod | 1990 | Ž | 26:33 | + 12:50 |
96. | Iva Palová | TJ Sokol Hrubá | 1960 | Ž55 | 36:38 | + 22:55 |